Trunk Cables

T6EUJPXX

CAT6, Jack-to-Plug, Unscreened U/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6EUJJXX

CAT6, Jack-to-Jack, Unscreened U/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6EFJJXX

CAT6, Jack-to-Jack, Screened F/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6EFJPXX

CAT6, Jack-to-Plug, Screened F/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6AUJJXX

CAT6A, Jack-to-Jack, Unscreened U/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6AUJPXX

CAT6A, Jack-to-Plug, Unscreened U/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6AFJJXX

CAT6A, Jack-to-Jack, Screened F/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

T6AFJPXX

CAT6A, Jack-to-Plug, Screened F/UTP Trunk Cable 03-90 MeterMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 90 Mt

FF312XXX

12F MTP 40G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF324XXX

24F MTP 40G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF348XXX

48F MTP 40G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF372XXX

72F MTP 40G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF396XXX

96F MTP 40G OM3 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF412XXX

12F MTP 40G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.

FF424XXX

24F MTP 40G OM4 50/125μm Multimode Trunk Cable, Polarity A Plenum OFNP Female To FemaleMinimum length is 3 Mt. Maximum length is 500Mt.