SC-UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9-125, 0.9 mm, 2m

SC-UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9-125, 0.9 mm, 2m

FPGSM902

SC-UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9-125, 0.9 mm, 2m

Passive Optical Networks

FTTP

Low insertion loss and High return loss

High stability and reliability

Connector type

SC

Polish

UPC

Cable Sheath Colour

Yellow

Colour - connector A

Blue

Length

2m

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB                       

Return Loss

≥65dB

Tensile Strength

>10kg

Data Sheet            Download File

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space                                             LSZH

Operating Temperature                                         -10 °C to +60 °C

 

Standards

RoHS 2011/65/EU

ISO 9001:2008

ANSI/TIA-568-C.3

Related Products

Share This