SC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 500-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

SC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 500-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

FPGM4903

SC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 500-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

Passive Optical Networks

FTTP

Low insertion loss and High return loss

High stability and reliability

Connector type 

SC

Polish

UPC

Cable Sheath Colour

Aqua

Colour

Grey

Length

3m

Insertion Loss 

≤0.2dB           

Return Loss

≥65dB

Tensile Strength

>10kg

Data Sheet                       Download File

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space                                              LSZH

Operating Temperature                                          -10 °Cto +60 °C

 

Standards

RoHS 2011/65/EU

ISO 9001:2008

 

Related Products

Share This