SC/APC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 1m

SC/APC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 1m

FPGSM801

SC/APC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 1m

Passive Optical Networks

FTTP

Low insertion loss and High return loss

High stability and reliability

Connector type

SC

Polish

APC

Cable Sheath Colour

Yellow

Colour - connector A

Green

Length

1m

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB                       

Return Loss

≥65dB

Tensile Strength

>10kg

Data Sheet            Download File

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space                                             LSZH

Operating Temperature                                         -10 °C to +60 °C

 

Standards

RoHS 2011/65/EU

ISO 9001:2008

ANSI/TIA-568-C.3

Related Products

Share This