LC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 3m

LC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 3m

FPGSM203

LC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail, 9/125, 0.9 mm, 3m

Passive Optical Networks

FTTP

Low insertion loss and High return loss

High stability and reliability

Connector type

LC

Polish

UPC

Cable Sheath Colour

Yellow

Colour - connector A

Blue

Length

3m

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB                       

Return Loss

≥65dB

Tensile Strength

>10kg

Data Sheet            Download File

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space                                             LSZH

Operating Temperature                                         -10 °C to +60 °C

 

Standards

RoHS 2011/65/EU

ISO 9001:2008

ANSI/TIA-568-C.3

Related Products

Share This