LC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 50-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

LC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 50-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

FPGM4203

LC-UPC Multi Mode OM4 Pigtail, 50-125, 0.9 mm, 3m

Passive Optical Networks

FTTP

Low insertion loss and Highreturn loss

High stability and reliability

Connector type

LC

Polish

UPC

Cable Sheath Colour

Aqua

Colour - connector A

Grey

Length

3m

Insertion Lo

≤0.2dB           

Return Loss

 ≥65dB

Tensile Strength

>10kg

Data Sheet                    Download File

Environmental Specifications

Environmental Space                                              LSZH

Operating Temperature                                          -10 °Cto +60 °C

 

Standards

RoHS 2011/65/EU

ISO 9001:2008

 

Related Products

Share This